GIUSEPPE RIVADOSSI Una "sedia fiorita", inizi
Giuseppe Rivadossi Sale History
View Price Results for Giuseppe RivadossiRecommended Items
GIUSEPPE RIVADOSSI
Una "sedia fiorita", inizi anni 2000.
Legno naturale intagliato.
Firmata a fuoco "Giuseppe Rivadossi".
Altezza cm 250, larghezza 50, profondità 52.
A "Flourished Chair", early 2000's.
Carved natural wood, signed "Giuseppe Rivadossi".
98.4in. high, 19.7in. wide, 20.5in. deep.
Legno naturale intagliato.
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €1,700
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping