Alluminio, fibra di vetro, tessuto. Marchio originale. Lievi difetti e piccoli restauri. Sedia 82,00 x 49,00 x 60,00 cm Poltroncina 82,00 x 67,50 x 70,00 cm (5) - Aluminium, fiberglass, fabric. Original mark. Minor defects and small restorations. Chair 32.28 x 19.29 x 23.62 in. Armchair 32.28 x 26.57 x 27.56 in. (5)
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
EERO SAARINEN 1910-1961 Cinque sedie ed una poltroncina ‘Tulip’ per Knoll Int. 1956 - EERO
Estimate €1,700 - €2,000
Starting Price
€1,400
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, ITOffers In-House Shipping
Design
Torino, Piemonte, IT
Related Furniture
More Items in Furniture
View MoreRelated Searches