FIVE ICONS Russian, 18th/19th century Tempera on wood
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
FIVE ICONS Russian, 18th/19th century Tempera on wood panels. Damages, losses. 31.2-38.2 cm high.
FÃœNF IKONEN Russland, 18./19. Jh. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund auf Holz. H. 31,2-38,2 cm. Stark besch., Substanzverluste.
- 30%
Estimate €240 - €480
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping