3 Tiefe Platten China, 18.Jh. Porzellan. Famille verte.
3 Tiefe Platten
China, 18.Jh. Porzellan. Famille verte. Floraldekor. Bestossen, Risse. D 26,5 cm.
- 25%
Estimate CHF 150 - CHF 200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping