CRISTALLERIE DE
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
CRISTALLERIE DE PANTINVase soliflore en verre multicouche regravé à décor de fleurs rouge sur fond dégradé de jaune irisé Signé en dessousH : 37,5 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
CRISTALLERIE DE
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping