Comò Luigi XVI a quattro cassetti lastronato e
Comò Luigi XVI a quattro cassetti lastronato e filettato, sec.XVIII
cm. 122x58 h. 91
cm. 122x58 h. 91
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,100
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping