Corrado Mastantuono Tex - Il profeta hualpai
ENG
Original art #184 for Tex Special issue #21, June 2007. Pencil
and ink on thin cardboard. Signed, in excellent conditions.
ITTavola pubblicata a pag. 184 di Tex Speciale n.21, giugno 2007. China su cartoncino cm 35x50, lettering applicato. Firmata, in eccellenti condizioni. In cornice.
ENG
- 15%
Estimate €175 - €350
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping