Antonio CANOVA (1757-1822), d'après Buste de Napoléon
Antonio Canova Sale History
View Price Results for Antonio CanovaRelated Busts
More Items from Antonio Canova
View MoreRecommended Sculptures & Carvings
Antonio CANOVA (1757-1822), d'après
Buste de Napoléon
Epreuve en bronze à patine dorée
Signé à la base
H : 48 cm
Buste de Napoléon
Signé à la base
H : 48 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €2,500 - €3,000
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping