Bernardus Johannes Blommers (1845-1914), 'Wasdag',
Bernardus Johannes Blommers Sale History
View Price Results for Bernardus Johannes BlommersRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Bernardus Johannes Blommers (1845-1914), 'Wasdag', gesigneerd r.o., aquarel, afm. 25 x 44 cm.
- 30%
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
Item located in Middelburg, nlSee Policy for Shipping