René Guiette (Attr.)
German:
René Guiette (Attr.) 1893 Antwerpen - 1976 Wilrijk Kubistisches Porträt einer Frau. Gouache auf Papier. Bezeichnet unten rechts. Ungerahmt. 42,5 x 29,5 cm
English:
Painting: René Guiette (Attrib.) (1893 Antwerp - 1976 Wilrijk) Cubist portrait of a woman. Gouache on paper. Designated lower right. Unframed. 42.5 x 29.5 cm.
English:
- 31%
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping