Louis Valtat (Attr.)
Louis Valtat Sale History
View Price Results for Louis ValtatRecommended Items
German:
Louis Valtat (Attr.) 1869 Dieppe - 1952 Paris Südfranzösische Landschaft. Öl auf Karton. Bezeichnet unten rechts. Ungerahmt. 34 x 40 cm.
English:
Louis Valtat (Attrib.) (1869 Dieppe - 1952 Paris). French landscape. Designated lower right. Unframed. 34 x 40 cm.
English:
- 31%
Louis Valtat (Attr.)
Estimate €300 - €500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping