Louis Valtat (attr.) - Dec 10, 2016 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Louis Valtat (Attr.)

item-49401643=1
Louis Valtat (Attr.)
Louis Valtat (Attr.)
German:

Louis Valtat (Attr.) 1869 Dieppe - 1952 Paris Südfranzösische Landschaft. Öl auf Karton. Bezeichnet unten rechts. Ungerahmt. 34 x 40 cm.

English:

Louis Valtat (Attrib.) (1869 Dieppe - 1952 Paris). French landscape. Designated lower right. Unframed. 34 x 40 cm.
  • 31%

Louis Valtat (Attr.)

Estimate €300 - €500
Starting Price €300
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,343 Followers