Arnold Moeller (Attr.)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
German:
Arnold Moeller (Attr.) 1886 Bückeburg - 1963 Bruckmühl Hirtenjunge mit zwei Kühen. Öl auf Leinwand. Unsigniert. Gerahmt. 87,5 x 70,5 cm.
English:
Shepherd boy with two cows. Oil on canvas. Unsigned. Framed. 87.5 x 70.5 cm.
English:
- 31%
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping