Johann Daniel Holz
German:
Johann Daniel Holz, 1867 Bremen - 1945 FürstenfeldbruckMagd beim Melken einer Kuh auf der Weide. Öl auf Leinwand. Signiert unten rechts. Gerahmt. 48,5 x 60,5 cm.
English:
Maid milking a cow. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. Framed. 48.5 x 60.5 cm.
English:
- 31%
Johann Daniel Holz
Estimate €400 - €500
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping