Arnold Moeller
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
German:
Arnold Moeller 1886 Bückeburg - 1963 Bruckmühl Schafherde mit Schäfer. Öl auf Leinwand. Signiert unten rechts und datiert. Gerahmt. 66 x 92 cm.
English:
Shepherd with a flock of sheep. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right and dated. Framed. 66 x 92 cm.
English:
- 31%
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping