Konvolut vier Broschen mit Miniaturen
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
German:
Konvolut vier Broschen mit Miniaturen 19. Jahrhundert Zwei Damen- und zwei Herrnporträts. Porzellan staffiert und Gouache auf Elfenbein. Eine Miniatur unleserlich signiert und verso bez. ''Christian Balzer..''. 3 x 2,5 cm, 3,5 x 3, 4 x 3 cm und D. 2 cm. Bitte beachten Sie, dass aufgrund der aktuellen Cites-Bestimmungen ein uneingeschränkter Handel nur innerhalb der EU erlaubt ist. Ein Export in Drittländer ist zur Zeit nicht möglich.
English:
Four brooches with miniatures, 19th century. Two ladys and two gentlemen portrait. One gouache on ivory, signed and porcelain. 3 x 2.5, 3.5 x 3, 4 x 3 cm. Please note that this lot cannot be sold and shipped to countries outside the EU.
English:
- 31%
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping