Boulder-opal-brosche - Sep 04, 2022 | Kunstauktionshaus Schloss Ahlden In Niedersachsen

Boulder-Opal-Brosche

More Items in Brooches & Pins

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-134059875=1
Boulder-Opal-Brosche
Boulder-Opal-Brosche
Gelbgold, 14 ct.; Besetzt mit einem Opal mit sehr schönem Farbspiel, akzentuiert durch einen Brillanten von ca. 0,20 ct.; Gew. ca. 12,21 g.
Brooch set with a boulder opal and diamnond approx. 0,20 ct., in 14 k gold.
  • 30.95%

Boulder-Opal-Brosche

Estimate €700 - €1,400
Starting Price €700

Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, de
Offers In-House Shipping

KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDEN

Ahlden(Aller), Germany1,298 Followers