Umkreis Hubert Sattler
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
German:
Umkreis Hubert Sattler 19. Jahrhundert Ansicht von Berchtesgaden. Öl auf Karton. Gerahmt, mit Passepartout. 9 x 13 cm (Ausschnitt Passepartout).
English:
After Huber Sattler, 19th century. Oil on cardboard. Framed, with passepartout. 9 x 13 cm (passepartout).
English:
- 31%
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping