Hubert Sattler
German:
Hubert Sattler 1817 Salzburg - 1904 Wien Blick über den Thunersee auf Schloss Schadau. Öl auf Karton. Monogrammiert unten rechts. Verso bezeichnet. Gerahmt. 22 x 30 cm.
English:
View over lake Thun at Schaudau castle. Oil on cardboard. Monogrammed lower right. Verso inscribed. Framed. 22 x 30 cm.
English:
- 31%
Hubert Sattler
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping