Otto Hamel
German:
Otto Hamel 1866 Erfurt - 1950 Erfurt Ansicht von Salzburg. Öl auf Hartfaser. Signiert unten rechts. Gerahmt. 17,5 x 32 cm.
English:
View of Salzburg. Oil on cardboard. Signed lower right. Framed. 17.5 x 32 cm.
English:
- 31%
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping