Weihrauchampel
View More Items in Incense Burners & CensersMore Items in Incense Burners & Censers
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
German
Weihrauchampel 20. Jh. Silber. Wandung mit getriebenen Rocaillen. Drei applizierte Cherubim als Kettenhalterung. Gewölbter Deckel. Punziert mit Feingehalt ''830''. H. 54 cm (mit Kette), 300 gGerman/English
A silver Incense burner. 20th century. Embossed rocaille decoration. Three applied cherubs. Stamped with "830"-standard. 54 cm high (with chain), 300 gr.
- 31%
Weihrauchampel
Estimate €250 - €350
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping