Martha BOTO (1925-2004) Sans titre Caisson en
Martha Boto Sale History
View Price Results for Martha BotoRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Martha BOTO (1925-2004)
Sans titre
Caisson en plexiglas , ampoules , branchement 220v . Signée en bas à droite
80 x 100 x 14 cm
Provenance : Atelier Gregorio Vardanega, Paris.
Collection privée, Paris
Sans titre
80 x 100 x 14 cm
Collection privée, Paris
- 25%
Estimate €15,000 - €20,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping