Martha BOTO (1925-2004) Variations graphiques, 1965
Martha Boto Sale History
View Price Results for Martha BotoRecommended Items
Martha BOTO (1925-2004)
Variations graphiques, 1965
Caisson en bois peint, contreplaqué, plexiglas, aluminium, lampes et moteur signé, titré, situé “Paris” et daté “1965” au dos
65 x 65 x 40 cm (25,35 x 25,35 x 14,63 in.)
Provenance : Atelier Martha Boto, Paris
Collection particulière , Paris
Variations graphiques, 1965
- 25%
Estimate €25,000 - €30,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping