Hugo DEMARCO (1932-1995) Vibration,1993 Caisson en
Hugo Demarco Sale History
View Price Results for Hugo DemarcoRecommended Items
Hugo DEMARCO (1932-1995)
Vibration,1993
Caisson en bois peint, tiges métal, néons, moteur 220v .Signée, titrée, datée et située Paris au dos
60 x 60 x 19 cm
Provenance : Galerie Denise René
Collection privée, Paris
Vibration,1993
60 x 60 x 19 cm
Collection privée, Paris
- 25%
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping