Gregorio Vardanega (1923-2007) Diffraction Spectrale - Mar 18, 2017 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Gregorio VARDANEGA (1923-2007) Diffraction spectrale

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-51504643=1
Gregorio VARDANEGA (1923-2007)
Diffraction spectrale diamant, 1965/94
Caisson en contreplaqué peint , plexiglas, moteur, bois et système électrique
Signé, titré, daté et situé 'Paris ' au dos
61 x 61 x 31 cm
  • 25%

Estimate €12,000 - €15,000
Starting Price €6,000
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium844 Followers