Gregorio VARDANEGA (1923-2007) Diffraction spectrale
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Gregorio VARDANEGA (1923-2007)
Diffraction spectrale diamant, 1965/94
Caisson en contreplaqué peint , plexiglas, moteur, bois et système électrique
Signé, titré, daté et situé 'Paris ' au dos
61 x 61 x 31 cm
61 x 61 x 31 cm
- 25%
Estimate €12,000 - €15,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping