PAOLO COTANI
Paolo Cotani Sale History
View Price Results for Paolo CotaniRecommended Items
Roma 1940 - 2011
Senza titolo, 2004
Tecnica mista e negativi B/N su cartoncino, cm 50 x 36
Firmato, datato e dedicato sul retro
Senza titolo, 2004
- 27%
PAOLO COTANI
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Milan, itSee Policy for Shipping