CORONA DI SPINE IN CORALLO, XIX-XX SECOLO
montata su scheletro metallico- usure
Larg. cm 17, alt. cm 5,5- peso lordo gr 40
A CORAL AND METAL CROWN OF THORNS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY- WEARS
- 27%
Estimate €400 - €600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping