Zigarettendose Mit Wintertroika - Nov 03, 2016 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Zigarettendose mit Wintertroika

Related Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders

More Items in Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders

View More

Recommended Tobacciana

View More
item-48366401=1
Zigarettendose mit Wintertroika Ende 19. Jh. Papiermaché, Schwarzlack, polychrome Malerei, innen rot lackiert. Rechteckige Form. Auf dem Scharnierdeckel Darstellung einer Wintertroika Innen bezeichnet. L. 9,5 cmA papier-maché and lacquer cigarette case. Late 19th century. Of rectangular form. Red lacquer inside. Polychrome painting of a winter troika. Inscription inside. 9.5 cm long.
  • 31%

Estimate €400 - €500
Starting Price €390

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,364 Followers