Enrique Breccia Las Puertas De La Noche - Oct 22, 2016 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Enrique Breccia Las puertas de la noche

View More Items in Drawings
2021BANKSY DISMALANDSee Sold Price
BANKSY (Né en 1974): BANKSY (Né en 1974) Stop the War, 2003 Pochoir à la bombe sur carton utilisée par des manifestants contre la guerre en Irak le 5 fevrier 2003 à Londres. Stickers de la manifestatio
2022BANKSY (Né en 1974)See Sold Price
2023BANKSY DISMALAND– D’APRESSee Sold Price
DISMALAND: ORIGINAL DISMALAND. Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Aerosol and stencil on cardboard, signed and numbered 50 exemplaries.Art gratuit de la peintu
2022DISMALANDSee Sold Price
2022DISMALANDSee Sold Price
2022BANKSY DISMALANDSee Sold Price

Related Drawings

More Items in Drawings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-48268977=1
ENG

Opening original art for the 6th episode. Pencil, ink and tempera
on drawing paper. Signed
IT
Tavola di apertura per il sesto capitolo, Tormenta su testi di Mazzitelli. Matita, china e tempera su carta da disegno 25,5x35, firmata. Pittore, illustratore e fumettista argentino. Con il suo stile personale, espressionista e caratterizzato da sapienti chiaroscuri e graffiature, ha creato personaggi celebri in tutto il mondo come Alvar Mayor. Ha illustrato opere di Lovecraft, Melville e Jack London. Per il mercato francese ha realizzato Les Sentinelles su testi di Dorison e collabora con la Dc Comics per le testate di “Batman” e “Swamp Things”. Per la Sergio Bonelli editore ha realizzato il Texone Capitan Jack, pubblicato nel giugno 2016.
  • 15%

Estimate €150 - €350
Starting Price €150

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy633 Followers