Enrique Breccia Mattatoio
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Enrique Breccia Mattatoio
ENG
Original illustration mixed technique on thin cardboard.
Signed.
IT
Illustrazione per l’antologia che raccoglie i migliori adattamenti letterari disegnati da Enrique Breccia, tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 17x18 (opera cm 14x14). Firmata. Eccellente stato
ENG
Signed.
IT
- 15%
Enrique Breccia Mattatoio
Estimate €425 - €900
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping