Enrique Breccia - Lovecraft
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Enrique Breccia - Lovecraft
Original art for page 106; mixed technique on professional DC comics paper. Excellent conditions. Signed
Enrique Breccia - Lovecraft
Tavola originale di pag. 106
Eccellenti condizioni
Tecnica mista su carta professionale DC Comics
cm 28,2x43
firmata
Enrique Breccia - Lovecraft
Tavola originale di pag. 106
Eccellenti condizioni
cm 28,2x43
firmata
- 15%
Enrique Breccia - Lovecraft
Estimate €300 - €700
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping