Enrique Breccia - Lovecraft - Mar 24, 2016 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Enrique Breccia - Lovecraft

More Items in Comic Books

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-44002503=1
Enrique Breccia - Lovecraft
Enrique Breccia - Lovecraft
Enrique Breccia - Lovecraft
Original art for page 106; mixed technique on professional DC comics paper. Excellent conditions. Signed
Enrique Breccia - Lovecraft
Tavola originale di pag. 106
Eccellenti condizioni
Tecnica mista su carta professionale DC Comics
cm 28,2x43
firmata
  • 15%

Enrique Breccia - Lovecraft

Estimate €300 - €700
Starting Price €300

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy640 Followers