Bonvi Sturmtruppen - Oct 22, 2016 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Bonvi Sturmtruppen

More Items in Comic Books

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-48268976=1
Bonvi Sturmtruppen
Bonvi Sturmtruppen
Bonvi Sturmtruppen
ENG

Original strip #53, undated but 1969. Pencil, ink and half tone
screen on thin cardboard. Excellent conditions, signed.
IT
Striscia originale n°53, non datata ma 1969. Matita, china e retino su cartoncino cm 37x9. In eccellente stato, firmata. Rarissime queste strisce originali in quanto la gran parte di esse fu distrutta nei maceri editoriali.
  • 15%

Bonvi Sturmtruppen

Estimate €3,000 - €6,000
Starting Price €3,000

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy640 Followers