Bonvi Sturmtruppen
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Bonvi Sturmtruppen
ENG
Original strip #53, undated but 1969. Pencil, ink and half tone
screen on thin cardboard. Excellent conditions, signed.
IT
Striscia originale n°53, non datata ma 1969. Matita, china e retino su cartoncino cm 37x9. In eccellente stato, firmata. Rarissime queste strisce originali in quanto la gran parte di esse fu distrutta nei maceri editoriali.
ENG
IT
- 15%
Bonvi Sturmtruppen
Estimate €3,000 - €6,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping