Bonvi (Franco Bonvicini) - "Autoritratto", 1989
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
ITA
china su cartoncino - 18 x 24 cm
Autoritratto originale realizzato da Bonvi in occasione dell’edizione di Lucca Comics del 1989. Proveniente dalla collezione di Saverio Bruschini (tra i fondatori della manifestazione). Firmato e datato.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
ink on thin cardboard. Original self-portrait made by Bonvi for the 1989 edition of Lucca Comics. Coming from the collection of Saverio Bruschini (one of the founders of the event). Signed and dated.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 20% above €50,000.00
Estimate €100 - €200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping