A HORN CRUCIFIX Probably Russian, 18th century Damages.
View More Items in Crucifixies & CrossesRelated Crucifixies & Crosses
More Items in Crucifixies & Crosses
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
A HORN CRUCIFIX Probably Russian, 18th century Damages. 17 cm long.
KRUZIFIX Wohl Russland, 18. Jh. Horn, geschnitzt. L. 17 cm. Min. besch.
- 30%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping