A Silver Teaglass Holder Russian, Moscow, Petr - Nov 04, 2016 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

A SILVER TEAGLASS HOLDER Russian, Moscow, Petr

item-48133844=1
A SILVER TEAGLASS HOLDER Russian, Moscow, Petr Ivanovitch Milyukov, 1888 The body engraved with geometric patterns in the Pan Slavic style. Marked under base with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'PM' in Cyrillic. 8.2 cm high, 124 gr.
TEEGLASHALTER Russland, Moskau, Petr Iwanowitsch Miljukow, 1888 Silber, graviert. H. 8,2 cm, 124 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarke 'PM' in Kyrillisch. MŸndung min. gedellt.
  • 30%

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €200

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,345 Followers