A SILVER TEAGLASS HOLDER Russian, Moscow, Petr
A SILVER TEAGLASS HOLDER Russian, Moscow, Petr Ivanovitch Milyukov, 1888 The body engraved with geometric patterns in the Pan Slavic style. Marked under base with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'PM' in Cyrillic. 8.2 cm high, 124 gr.
TEEGLASHALTER Russland, Moskau, Petr Iwanowitsch Miljukow, 1888 Silber, graviert. H. 8,2 cm, 124 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarke 'PM' in Kyrillisch. MŸndung min. gedellt.
- 30%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping