Edgar Allan POE - Tales of mystery & imagination. Illus
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsMore Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Edgar Allan POE - Tales of mystery & imagination. Illustrated by Arthur RACKHAM.
London, George G. Harrap, (1935). In-8, reliure d'édition, jaquette (déchirures et manques à la jaquette).
Frontispice et 11 hors-texte en couleurs et 17 illustrations en noir à pleine page. Une petite déchirure affectant la première garde.
- 25%
Estimate €50 - €60
Item located in Bruxelles, beSee Policy for Shipping