POE Edgar Allan Le Sphinx Roger CARLE
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
POE, Edgar Allan - Le Sphinx et autres contes bizzares. Illustrations de Roger Carle.
S. l., Aux dépens d'un Amateur, (1945). Petit in-4, demi-chagrin sang-de-boeuf, dos à quatre nerfs, couverture et dos conservés (Hottat).
11 hors-texte en couleur.
- 22.5%
Estimate €50 - €60
Item located in Bruxelles, beSee Policy for Shipping