Pol Mara (anvers, 1920 - 1998) - [composition Abstraite - Sep 24, 2016 | Alain & Evelyne Morel De Westgaver In Belgium

Pol MARA (ANVERS, 1920 - 1998) - [Composition abstraite

item-47639123=1

Pol MARA (ANVERS, 1920 - 1998) - [Composition abstraite].

Lithographie en noir. 165 x 760 mm. Signée en bas à droite. Datée au verso: 1957.

  • 25%

Estimate €125 - €150
Starting Price €100

Item located in Bruxelles, be

Alain & Evelyne Morel de Westgaver

Bruxelles, Belgium141 Followers