Dunant-Vallier, Jean Marc (1818 Genf 1888) "Bord de la
Dunant-Vallier, Jean Marc
(1818 Genf 1888)
"Bord de la Méditerranée". Öl auf Leinwand. Unten links signiert. 38x49 cm.
(1818 Genf 1888)
- 23%
Estimate CHF 1,000 - CHF 1,400
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping