Dufaux, Frédéric (1852 Genf 1943) Jeune femme alanguie,
Dufaux, Frédéric
(1852 Genf 1943)
Jeune femme alanguie, 1897. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten links signiert und datiert. 65x50,5 cm. -Doubliert. Retuschen.
(1852 Genf 1943)
- 23%
Estimate CHF 1,800 - CHF 2,500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping