CLEMENT MASSIER (1844-1917) Grand vase balustre en
Clement Massier Sale History
View Price Results for Clement MassierRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
CLEMENT MASSIER (1844-1917)
Grand vase balustre en reflets métalliques au décor d’iris. Signé «Clément Massier Golfe Juan AM » manuscrit et en creux. Quelques rayures et éclats d’émail. H : 40 cm diamètre col 11 cm base 13 ,5 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in ANTIBES, frSee Policy for Shipping