CLEMENT MASSIER (1844-1917) Petit vase à la base épaté
Clement Massier Sale History
View Price Results for Clement MassierRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
CLEMENT MASSIER (1844-1917)
Petit vase à la base épaté et resserrement pour ouvrir ensuite sur un col évasé avec deux anses torsadées en reflets métalliques. Décor de rameaux de houx et de baies. Deux infimes éclats d’émail au col. Signé « C.M. Golfe Juan AM » h : 11 cm diamètre col 3,5 cm base 5,5 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €50 - €80
Item located in ANTIBES, frSee Policy for Shipping