CLEMENT MASSIER (1844-1917) Vase balustre en reflets
Clement Massier Sale History
View Price Results for Clement MassierRecommended Items
CLEMENT MASSIER (1844-1917)
Vase balustre en reflets métallique au col ourlé, à décor végétal sur fond d’irisés violets et lie de vin. Un éclat d’émail au col. Signé « C. M Golfe Juan AM ». H : 20 cm diamètre col 4,5 cm base 5,5cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in ANTIBES, frSee Policy for Shipping