CLEMENT MASSIER (1844-1917) Petit vase aplati au col
Clement Massier Sale History
View Price Results for Clement MassierRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items from Clement Massier
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
CLEMENT MASSIER (1844-1917)
Petit vase aplati au col évasé en reflets métalliques. Décor d’étoiles. Un éclat au col. Signé « Clément Massier Golfe Juan AM » avec une étiquette d’origine numérotée. H : 6 cm diamètre col 5 cm base 9 cm.
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €50 - €80
Item located in ANTIBES, frSee Policy for Shipping