MARCO GASTINI (1938-) Ovale rotariano
Marco Gastini Sale History
View Price Results for Marco GastiniRecommended Items
MARCO GASTINI (1938-)
Ovale rotariano 1999
tecnica mista su tela cm 50x70
firmato sul retro
sul retro: timbro Christie's, Milano
timbro "Ovali rotariani" Rotary International
bibliografia: Ovali rotariani, a cura di Franco Maria Ricci, Arte come comunicazione di vita, 2000 pag.102
Ovale rotariano 1999
mixed media on canvas 19,7x27,5 in
signed on the reverse
on the reverse: stamp of Christie's, Milan
stamp "Ovali rotariani" Rotary International
literature: Ovali rotariani, edited by Franco Maria Ricci, Arte come comunicazione di vita, 2000 p.102
Ovale rotariano 1999
firmato sul retro
Ovale rotariano 1999
signed on the reverse
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €6,000 - €6,700
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping