Specchierina da tavolo intagliata e dorata a mecca, XIX
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
cimasa traforata a motivi fogliacei, cm 43x37
- 28% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping