Gino De Dominicis, Il figlio, 1972
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Litografia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 70 x 70 cm; Tiratura 100; Firmata in basso a sinistra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata 70/100; Certificato di autenticità . Colors lithograph; Paper sizes 70 x 70 cm; Edition 100; Signed lower left in pencil by the Artist; Numbered 70/100; COA provided.
Buone condizioni. Mint conditions
- 0%
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in Perugia, itSee Policy for Shipping