Zwei Servierteller - Dec 05, 2015 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Zwei Servierteller

item-42664960=1
Zwei Servierteller
Zwei Servierteller
Zwei Servierteller 19. Jh. Silber, Zinn. Einer mit getriebener (Blatt-)rankendekor auf punziertem Fond. Einer mit graviertem Davidstern umgeben von Tierdarstellungen. Beide mit hebrischen Schriftzeichen. L. 40 cm, D. 22,5 cm, 616 g
Two Judaica serving dishes. 20th century. Silver (oval), tin (round). Enchased and engraved decor: leaves, Yellow star and Hebrew letters. 40 cm long, Diam. 22.5 cm, 616 gr.
  • 31%

Zwei Servierteller

Estimate €100 - €120
Starting Price €100
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Heilbronn, Germany1,367 Followers