Galien-Laloue, Eugène (Paris 1854–1941 Chérence) Am
Galien-Laloue, Eugène
(Paris 1854–1941 Chérence)
Am Ufer der Seine. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten links signiert. 65x92,5 cm.
(Paris 1854–1941 Chérence)
- 23%
Estimate CHF 800 - CHF 1,200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping