Enrico Vannuccini
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsMore Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Enrico Vannuccini. Danza macabra.
1939
Acquaforte. mm 215x290. Foglio: mm 350x495. Firmata e datata nella lastra in alto a destra. Firmata, datata e numerata a matita in basso ai lati. Es. n. 52/100.
1939
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 25% above €100,000.00
Item located in Firenze, itSee Policy for Shipping