Barrel Organ Case for Bacigalupo "38" System
Suitable for barrel or paper-roll organ, bur-veneered case with inlay, size 26 ¾ x 15 ¾ x 28 1/3 in.
Drehorgel-Gehäuse für Bacigalupo 38er-System
Geeignet für Walzen- oder Notenband-Drehorgel, Holzgehäuse mit Wurzelholzfurnier und Intarsien, Maße 68 x 40 x 72 cm.
Start Price: € 80
Start Price: € 80
(1–2/–)
- 22.3%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Koeln, deSee Policy for Shipping